top 100 1.2.3.4 div

 

 

 

www.farsoebowling.dk

04 - 03 2020


Række :  1 div
Nr.  Navn                      Hold                      Kegler Serier  Snit
---- ------------------------- ------------------------- ------ ------ ------
   1 Svend Rokkedahl           Centerholdet                 309   2    154,50
   2 Per Lynnerup              Team 2016                   3325   22   151,14
   3 Erling Bertelsen          Grønlykke                   3313   22   150,59
   4 Bjarne Jensen             Ertebølle Team              3577   24   149,04
   5 Poul E. Pedersen          Stjerneholdet               2977   20   148,85
   6 Ejvind Pedersen           Overlade/Strandby           3540   24   147,50
   7 Hans Dalum                Stjerneholdet               3462   24   144,25
   8 Svend Rokkedahl           Team 2016                    572   4    143,00
   9 Kaj Pedersen              Haubroholdet                2838   20   141,90
  10 Ingelise Larsen           Overlade/Strandby           3398   24   141,58
  11 Svend Rokkedal            Ertebølle Team               281   2    140,50
  12 Bent Pedersen             Centerholdet                3364   24   140,17
  13 Svend Rokkedahl           Stjerneholdet                559   4    139,75
  14 Kurt Bertel               Farsøholdet                 3059   22   139,05
  15 Poul Sørensen             Centerholdet                2496   18   138,67
  16 Tage Simonsen             Stjerneholdet               3321   24   138,38
  17 Eigil Aa. Sørensen        Team 2016                   3286   24   136,92
  18 Aage Larsen               Overlade/Strandby           3245   24   135,21
  19 Kaj Larsen                Grønlykke                   3240   24   135,00
  20 Jørgen Moth               Team 2016                   2961   22   134,59
  21 Ove Sørensen              Centerholdet                3176   24   132,33
  21 Inger M. Pedersen         Centerholdet                 794   6    132,33
  22 Niels Erik Jensen         Farsøholdet                 3148   24   131,17
  23 Emmy Kristensen           Ertebølle Team              2356   18   130,89
  24 Lotte Mortensen           Team 2016                   2605   20   130,25
  25 Gurli Jensen              Haubroholdet                2864   22   130,18
  26 Vagn Christensen          Grønlykke                   1812   14   129,43
  27 Poul Erik Bach            Farsøholdet                 3083   24   128,46
  28 Svend Aa. Sørensen        Centerholdet                2817   22   128,05
  29 Aase Jensen               Grønlykke                   3059   24   127,46
  30 Poul E. Niebuhr           Haubroholdet                3037   24   126,54
  30 Jens Pedersen             Overlade/Strandby           3037   24   126,54
  31 Margit Vestergaard        Farsøholdet                  252   2    126,00
  32 Arne Duun                 Ertebølle Team               753   6    125,50
  33 Bjarne Bisgård            Stjerneholdet               2712   22   123,27
  34 Thorkild Jensen           Haubroholdet                2678   22   121,73
  35 Kai Ellegaard             Team 2016                    237   2    118,50
  36 Kjeld Kristensen          Haubroholdet                 236   2    118,00
  37 Arne Ejsing-Duun          Team 2016                    230   2    115,00
  38 Karin Jensen              Ertebølle Team              2490   22   113,18
  39 Nancy Pedersen            Ertebølle Team              2685   24   111,88
  40 Preben Olsen              Grønlykke                    668   6    111,33
  41 Margit Vestergaard        Haubroholdet                 441   4    110,25
  42 Jens Jensen               Grønlykke                    212   2    106,00
  43 Poul Erik Jensen          Farsøholdet                 2532   24   105,50
  44 Arne Ejsing-Duun          Stjerneholdet                198   2     99,00
  45 Astrid Jørgensen          Haubroholdet                 196   2     98,00
  46 Aase Laugesen             Grønlykke                    349   4     87,25

Række :  2 div
Nr.  Navn                      Hold                      Kegler Serier  Snit
---- ------------------------- ------------------------- ------ ------ ------
   1 Arne Duun                 Hestbækvej                   293   2    146,50
   2 Jens Pedersen             Jeppe Aakjærs Vej           3349   24   139,54
   3 Svend Rokkedal            Jeppe Aakjærs Vej            279   2    139,50
   4 Ove Pedersen              Hestbækvej                   832   6    138,67
   5 Svend Rokkedal            Vikingerne                   275   2    137,50
   6 Torben Leth-Nissen        Havregrynene                3291   24   137,13
   7 Svend Rokkedal            Hestbækvej                   270   2    135,00
   8 Søren Binderup            Thit Jensensvej              264   2    132,00
   9 Grethe Østergaard         Rugskellet                  2873   22   130,59
  10 Esther Nielsen            Hestbækvej                  3095   24   128,96
  11 Aksel Knudsen             Jeppe Aakjærs Vej            515   4    128,75
  12 Kjeld Kristensen          Thit Jensensvej              257   2    128,50
  13 Aksel Knudsen             Fandrupholdet                256   2    128,00
  14 Bent Krogh                Thit Jensensvej             2809   22   127,68
  15 Ove Jensen                Jeppe Aakjærs Vej           2540   20   127,00
  16 Svend Aa. Nielsen         Hestbækvej                  3041   24   126,71
  17 Børge Kristensen          Havregrynene                3026   24   126,08
  18 Knud Sand                 Rugskellet                  2990   24   124,58
  19 Karl Aa. Christensen      Vikingerne                  2710   22   123,18
  20 Astrid Jørgensen          Thit Jensensvej              490   4    122,50
  21 Bjarne Brix               Havregrynene                 973   8    121,63
  22 Mona Binderup             Vikingerne                  2904   24   121,00
  23 Ove Flak                  Fandrupholdet               2659   22   120,86
  24 Astrid Jørgensen          Rugskellet                   470   4    117,50
  25 Svend Rokkedal            Thit Jensensvej              233   2    116,50
  26 Conny Andersen            Fighterne                   2792   24   116,33
  27 Grethe Sand               Rugskellet                  2747   24   114,46
  28 Lillian Svendsen          Havregrynene                2516   22   114,36
  29 Rita Laursen              Vikingerne                  2507   22   113,95
  30 Sonja Pedersen            Vikingerne                  2709   24   112,88
  31 Margit Korgård            Fandrupholdet               2467   22   112,14
  32 Bent Stilling             Fandrupholdet               2675   24   111,46
  33 Hanne Pedersen            Jeppe Aakjærs Vej           1990   18   110,56
  34 Per Grønning              Havregrynene                1963   18   109,06
  35 Margit Pedersen           Hestbækvej                   436   4    109,00
  36 Leif Østergaard           Rugskellet                  2395   22   108,86
  37 Henning Hougaard          Thit Jensensvej             2376   22   108,00
  38 Jytte Sørensen            Fighterne                   2587   24   107,79
  39 Jørgen Jensen             Hestbækvej                  1649   16   103,06
  40 Anne Marie Jørgensen      Jeppe Aakjærs Vej            408   4    102,00
  41 Margit Krogh              Thit Jensensvej             2034   20   101,70
  42 Lissy Jensen              Hestbækvej                  1818   18   101,00
  43 Bent Nielsen              Jeppe Aakjærs Vej            403   4    100,75
  44 Arne Nøhr                 Fighterne                   2398   24    99,92
  45 Elsebeth Petersen         Fandrupholdet               1962   20    98,10
  46 Kaj Aage Jensen           Thit Jensensvej             2104   22    95,64
  47 Martha Sand               Fighterne                   2249   24    93,71
  48 Kjeld Højslet             Jeppe Aakjærs Vej           1669   20    83,45
  49 Inger Stilling            Fandrupholdet                442   6     73,67

Række :  3 div
Nr.  Navn                      Hold                      Kegler Serier  Snit
---- ------------------------- ------------------------- ------ ------ ------
   1 Arne E. Duun              Seniorholdet                 291   2    145,50
   2 Kai Ellegaard             Kornblomstvej                276   2    138,00
   3 Knud Erik Larsen          Seniorholdet                3033   22   137,86
   4 Karen Brix                Brix                        3115   24   129,79
   5 Per Skov                  Kornblomstvej               2839   22   129,05
   6 Svend Skov                Optimisterne                3075   24   128,13
   7 Jørgen Bunde              Bunde & Thomsen             3065   24   127,71
   8 Kai Ellegaard             Team Hansen                  502   4    125,50
   9 Bente Haldrup             Bak & Haldrup               2980   24   124,17
  10 Henny Jensen              Seniorholdet                2722   22   123,73
  11 Aksel Knudsen             Bak & Haldrup                243   2    121,50
  12 John Dam                  Team Hansen                 1440   12   120,00
  13 Anne Marie Jørgensen      Brix                         237   2    118,50
  14 Hans Peter Hansen         Team Hansen                 2559   22   116,32
  15 Kjeld Kristensen          Bunde & Thomsen              462   4    115,50
  16 Jette Kuck                Bunde & Thomsen             2075   18   115,28
  17 Frank Thomsen             Bunde & Thomsen              910   8    113,75
  18 Anna Marie Hansen         Team Hansen                 2682   24   111,75
  19 Inger Marie Søgaard       Seniorholdet                2453   22   111,50
  20 Inger Pedersen            Kornblomstvej               2666   24   111,08
  21 Mads Hansen               Kornblomstvej               2424   22   110,18
  22 Karen M. Sørensen         Bak & Haldrup               2588   24   107,83
  23 Arne Dollerup             Dollerupholdet              2368   22   107,64
  24 Niels J. Vinther          Dollerupholdet              2365   22   107,50
  25 Preben Nielsen            Brix                        2574   24   107,25
  26 Mie Nørtoft               Kornblomstvej               2350   22   106,82
  27 Jens Jensen               Seniorholdet                 213   2    106,50
  27 Grethe Andersen           Seniorholdet                 213   2    106,50
  28 Karen Pedersen            Bunde & Thomsen             2335   22   106,14
  29 Birthe Skræddergaard      Brix                        2539   24   105,79
  30 Elly Bak                  Bak & Haldrup               2325   22   105,68
  31 Henny Højslet             Brix                        2088   20   104,40
  32 Kjeld Haldrup             Bak & Haldrup               2505   24   104,38
  33 Bent Søgaard              Seniorholdet                2076   20   103,80
  34 Aage Dollerup             Optimisterne                2453   24   102,21
  35 Erna Hornbæk              Team Hansen                 1018   10   101,80
  36 Jette Kuck                Seniorholdet                 201   2    100,50
  37 Ida Ravn Hansen           Team Hansen                 2153   22    97,86
  38 Ninna Pedersen            Optimisterne                2321   24    96,71
  39 Marie Dollerup            Optimisterne                2312   24    96,33
  40 Hans Egon Nielsen         Dollerupholdet              2110   22    95,91
  41 Grethe Dollerup           Dollerupholdet              2028   22    92,18
  42 Bente Bunde               Bunde & Thomsen             1830   20    91,50
  43 Erik Rokkedal             Brix                         176   2     88,00
  44 Grethe Pedersen           Kornblomstvej                153   2     76,50
  45 Herbert Kristensen        Kornblomstvej                144   2     72,00
  46 Bente Sinnenvalt          Team Hansen                  143   2     71,50

Række :  4 div
Nr.  Navn                      Hold                      Kegler Serier  Snit
---- ------------------------- ------------------------- ------ ------ ------
   1 Ninna Sørensen            Thitmarken                  3241   24   135,04
   2 Astrid Jørgensen          Hejrevej                     259   2    129,50
   3 Poul Erik Larsen          Hejrevej                    2310   18   128,33
   4 Aase Pedersen             Postbakken                  3034   24   126,42
   5 Peter Møller              Hejrevej                    3015   24   125,63
   6 Elly Pedersen             Kærgaardsvej                2955   24   123,13
   7 Thomas Holst              Amatørerne                  2889   24   120,38
   8 Birthe Jensen             Foulumvej                   2648   22   120,36
   9 Ejnar Madsen              Postbakken                  1670   14   119,29
  10 Aksel Knudsen             Amatørerne                   235   2    117,50
  11 Bodil Nielsen             Foulumvej                   2765   24   115,21
  12 Mona Bæk                  Kærgaardsvej                 227   2    113,50
  13 Kirsten Madsen            Postbakken                  1585   14   113,21
  14 Jette Kuck                Tumlingerne                  222   2    111,00
  15 Frank Pedersen            Foulumvej                   2604   24   108,50
  16 Niels Sørensen            Tumlingerne                 2362   22   107,36
  17 Kjeld Olesen              Amatørerne                  2113   20   105,65
  18 Ingrid Pedersen           Th. Eriksensvej             2516   24   104,83
  19 Kjeld Nøhr                Kærgaardsvej                2304   22   104,73
  20 Lise Andersen             Kærgaardsvej                2496   24   104,00
  21 Lis Pallisgaard           Th. Eriksensvej             2494   24   103,92
  22 Jytte Larsen              Hejrevej                    2465   24   102,71
  23 Mona Bæk                  Amatørerne                   409   4    102,25
  24 Helga Stadsgaard          Thitmarken                  2212   22   100,55
  25 Anne Grethe Nøhr          Kærgaardsvej                2210   22   100,45
  26 Herdis Madsen             Hejrevej                    2191   22    99,59
  27 Bodil Knudsen             Thitmarken                  2285   24    95,21
  28 Vera Lapirtis             Tumlingerne                 2262   24    94,25
  29 Herbert Kristensen        Postbakken                   748   8     93,50
  30 Birthe Byrjalsen          Postbakken                  2047   22    93,05
  31 Søren P. Sørensen         Foulumvej                   2218   24    92,42
  32 Svend Aa. Styrbæk         Th. Eriksensvej             1997   22    90,77
  33 Arne Grishauge            Tumlingerne                  180   2     90,00
  34 Henny Kristensen          Amatørerne                   179   2     89,50
  34 Leif Holm                 Thitmarken                   179   2     89,50
  35 Birgit Bachmann           Th. Eriksensvej             2134   24    88,92
  36 Jette Wilson              Amatørerne                  1750   20    87,50
  37 Kaj Sørensen              Foulumvej                    170   2     85,00
  38 Herbert Wilson            Amatørerne                  1683   20    84,15
  39 Grethe Pedersen           Hejrevej                     158   2     79,00
  40 Jytte Jeppesen            Tumlingerne                 1889   24    78,71
  41 Mona Sørensen             Tumlingerne                 1724   22    78,36
  42 Arne Grishauge            Th. Eriksensvej              155   2     77,50
  43 Henny Christensen         Postbakken                   742   10    74,20
  44 Erik Rokkedal             Postbakken                   143   2     71,50
  45 Doris                     Amatørerne                   138   2     69,00
  46 Henny Kristensen          Kærgaardsvej                 123   2     61,50
  47 Kristen Stadsgaard        Thitmarken                  1303   24    54,29