Par Mix B 201 - 20


1. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
28/08-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       113 Henny & Jørgen, FFF            Karen & Kurt, FFF
28/08-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       114 Team Svenningsen, FFF          Mona Og Erik, FFF
28/08-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       115 Kitt & Bo, FFF                      Inger Og Bent, FFF
28/08-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       116 Tove & Ove, FFF                    Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
2. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
28/08-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       117 Inger Og Bent, FFF                  Tove & Ove, FFF
28/08-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       118 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF        Kitt & Bo, FFF
28/08-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       119 Karen & Kurt, FFF                   Team Svenningsen, FFF
28/08-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       120 Mona Og Erik, FFF                   Henny & Jørgen, FFF
3. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
11/09-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       121 Kitt & Bo, FFF                      Karen & Kurt, FFF
11/09-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2       122 Henny & Jørgen, FFF             Inger Og Bent, FFF
11/09-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       123 Tove & Ove, FFF                     Mona Og Erik, FFF
11/09-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 4       124 Team Svenningsen, FFF           Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
4. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
11/09-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       125 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF      Henny & Jørgen, FFF
11/09-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2       126 Karen & Kurt, FFF                   Tove & Ove, FFF
11/09-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       127 Inger Og Bent, FFF                  Team Svenningsen, FFF
11/09-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 4       128 Mona Og Erik, FFF                   Kitt & Bo, FFF
5. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
25/09-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       129 Mona Og Erik, FFF                   Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
25/09-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       130 Inger Og Bent, FFF                  Karen & Kurt, FFF
25/09-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       131 Team Svenningsen, FFF            Kitt & Bo, FFF
25/09-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       132 Henny & Jørgen, FFF               Tove & Ove, FFF
6. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
25/09-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       133 Team Svenningsen, FFF           Tove & Ove, FFF
25/09-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       134 Henny & Jørgen, FFF               Kitt & Bo, FFF
25/09-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       135 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF        Karen & Kurt, FFF
25/09-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       136 Inger Og Bent, FFF                  Mona Og Erik, FFF
7. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
09/10-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       137 Henny & Jørgen, FFF            Team Svenningsen, FFF
09/10-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2       138 Kitt & Bo, FFF                      Tove & Ove, FFF
09/10-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       139 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF     Inger Og Bent, FFF
09/10-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 4       140 Mona Og Erik, FFF                  Karen & Kurt, FFF
8. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
09/10-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       141 Karen & Kurt, FFF                  Henny & Jørgen, FFF
09/10-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2      142 Mona Og Erik, FFF                   Team Svenningsen, FFF
09/10-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       143 Inger Og Bent, FFF                  Kitt & Bo, FFF
09/10-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 4       144 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF       Tove & Ove, FFF
9. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
23/10-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       145 Tove & Ove, FFF                   Inger Og Bent, FFF
23/10-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       146 Kitt & Bo, FFF                       Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
23/10-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       147 Team Svenningsen, FFF          Karen & Kurt, FFF
23/10-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       148 Henny & Jørgen, FFF             Mona Og Erik, FFF
                          
10. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
23/10-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       149 Karen & Kurt, FFF                   Kitt & Bo, FFF
23/10-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       150 Inger Og Bent, FFF                  Henny & Jørgen, FFF
23/10-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       151 Mona Og Erik, FFF                   Tove & Ove, FFF
23/10-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       152 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF       Team Svenningsen, FFF
11. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
06/11-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       153 Henny & Jørgen, FFF              Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
06/11-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2       154 Tove & Ove, FFF                     Karen & Kurt, FFF
06/11-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       155 Team Svenningsen, FFF           Inger Og Bent, FFF
06/11-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 4       156 Kitt & Bo, FFF                        Mona Og Erik, FFF
12. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
06/11-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       157 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF       Mona Og Erik, FFF
06/11-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2       158 Karen & Kurt, FFF                   Inger Og Bent, FFF
06/11-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       159 Kitt & Bo, FFF                         Team Svenningsen, FFF
06/11-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 4       160 Tove & Ove, FFF                      Henny & Jørgen, FFF
13. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
20/11-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       161 Tove & Ove, FFF                  Team Svenningsen, FFF
20/11-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       162 Kitt & Bo, FFF                      Henny & Jørgen, FFF
20/11-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       163 Karen & Kurt, FFF                 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
20/11-19 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       164 Mona Og Erik, FFF                 Inger Og Bent, FFF
14. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
20/11-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       165 Team Svenningsen, FFF          Henny & Jørgen, FFF
20/11-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       166 Tove & Ove, FFF                     Kitt & Bo, FFF
20/11-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       167 Inger Og Bent, FFF                  Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
20/11-19 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       168 Karen & Kurt, FFF                   Mona Og Erik, FFF
15. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
15/01-20 19:00 Mix B          Aars . Bane 4       172 Tove & Ove, FFF                     Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
15/01-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       171 Kitt & Bo, FFF                      Inger Og Bent, FFF
15/01-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2       170 Team Svenningsen, FFF         Mona Og Erik, FFF
15/01-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       169 Henny & Jørgen, FFF             Karen & Kurt, FFF
16. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
15/01-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 4       176 Mona Og Erik, FFF                   Henny & Jørgen, FFF
15/01-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       175 Karen & Kurt, FFF                   Team Svenningsen, FFF
15/01-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2       174 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF        Kitt & Bo, FFF
15/01-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       173 Inger Og Bent, FFF                  Tove & Ove, FFF
17. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
29/01-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       180 Team Svenningsen, FFF           Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
29/01-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       179 Tove & Ove, FFF                     Mona Og Erik, FFF
29/01-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       178 Henny & Jørgen, FFF               Inger Og Bent, FFF
29/01-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       177 Kitt & Bo, FFF                         Karen & Kurt, FFF
18. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
29/01-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       184 Mona Og Erik, FFF                   Kitt & Bo, FFF
29/01-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       183 Inger Og Bent, FFF                  Team Svenningsen, FFF
29/01-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       182 Karen & Kurt, FFF                   Tove & Ove, FFF
29/01-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       181 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF       Henny & Jørgen, FFF
                                
19. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
12/02-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 4       188 Henny & Jørgen, FFF               Tove & Ove, FFF
12/02-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       187 Team Svenningsen, FFF            Kitt & Bo, FFF
12/02-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2       186 Inger Og Bent, FFF                  Karen & Kurt, FFF
12/02-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       185 Mona Og Erik, FFF                   Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
20. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
12/02-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 4       192 Inger Og Bent, FFF                  Mona Og Erik, FFF
12/02-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       191 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF       Karen & Kurt, FFF
12/02-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2       190 Henny & Jørgen, FFF              Kitt & Bo, FFF
12/02-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       189 Team Svenningsen, FFF           Tove & Ove, FFF
21. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
26/02-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       196 Mona Og Erik, FFF                  Karen & Kurt, FFF
26/02-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       195 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF      Inger Og Bent, FFF
26/02-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       194 Kitt & Bo, FFF                        Tove & Ove, FFF
26/02-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       193 Henny & Jørgen, FFF              Team Svenningsen, FFF
22. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
26/02-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       200 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF       Tove & Ove, FFF
26/02-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       199 Inger Og Bent, FFF                  Kitt & Bo, FFF
26/02-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       198 Mona Og Erik, FFF                   Team Svenningsen, FFF
26/02-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       197 Karen & Kurt, FFF                   Henny & Jørgen, FFF
23. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
11/03-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 4       204 Henny & Jørgen, FFF             Mona Og Erik, FFF
11/03-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       203 Team Svenningsen, FFF          Karen & Kurt, FFF
11/03-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2       202 Kitt & Bo, FFF                        Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
11/03-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       201 Tove & Ove, FFF                     Inger Og Bent, FFF
24. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
11/03-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 4       208 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF       Team Svenningsen, FFF
11/03-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       207 Mona Og Erik, FFF                   Tove & Ove, FFF
11/03-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2       206 Inger Og Bent, FFF                  Henny & Jørgen, FFF
11/03-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       205 Karen & Kurt, FFF                   Kitt & Bo, FFF
 
25. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
25/03-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       212 Kitt & Bo, FFF                       Mona Og Erik, FFF
25/03-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       211 Team Svenningsen, FFF          Inger Og Bent, FFF
25/03-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       210 Tove & Ove, FFF                    Karen & Kurt, FFF
25/03-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       209 Henny & Jørgen, FFF              Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
26. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
25/03-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 8       216 Tove & Ove, FFF                   Henny & Jørgen, FFF
25/03-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 7       215 Kitt & Bo, FFF                      Team Svenningsen, FFF
25/03-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 6       214 Karen & Kurt, FFF                 Inger Og Bent, FFF
25/03-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 5       213 Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF     Mona Og Erik, FFF
27. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
08/04-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 4       220 Mona Og Erik, FFF                Inger Og Bent, FFF
08/04-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       219 Karen & Kurt, FFF                Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
08/04-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2       218 Kitt & Bo, FFF                      Henny & Jørgen, FFF
08/04-20 19:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       217 Tove & Ove, FFF                  Team Svenningsen, FFF
                             
28. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse                    Bane                           Kamp Hold 1                                Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
08/04-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 4       224 Karen & Kurt, FFF                 Mona Og Erik, FFF
08/04-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 3       223 Inger Og Bent, FFF                Poul Erik Og Thorkild, FFF
08/04-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 2       222 Tove & Ove, FFF                   Kitt & Bo, FFF
08/04-20 20:00 Mix B           Aars . Bane 1       221 Team Svenningsen, FFF         Henny & Jørgen, FFF