Efter aftale, startes banerne op så kampene starter                    kl. 0945 - 1045- 1145 og 1245 


Turnering: Senior 19 - 20
1. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ------------
04/09-19 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2     57 Stjerneholdet, FFF           Centerholdet, FFF
04/09-19 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4     58 Haubroholdet, FFF           Team 2016, FFF
04/09-19 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6     59 Grønlykke, FFF                 Ertebølle Team, FFF
04/09-19 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8     60 Overlade/Strandby, FFF     Farsøholdet, FFF
2. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ------------------
18/09-19 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2     61 Ertebølle Team, FFF        Overlade/Strandby, FFF
18/09-19 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4     62 Farsøholdet, FFF             Grønlykke, FFF
18/09-19 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6     63 Centerholdet, FFF           Haubroholdet, FFF
18/09-19 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8     64 Team 2016, FFF              Stjerneholdet, FFF
3. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- --------------
02/10-19 12:00 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2     65 Grønlykke, FFF                Centerholdet, FFF
02/10-19 12:00 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4     66 Stjerneholdet, FFF           Ertebølle Team, FFF
02/10-19 12:00 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6     67 Overlade/Strandby, FFF   Team 2016, FFF
02/10-19 12:00 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8     68 Haubroholdet, FFF           Farsøholdet, FFF
4. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ------------------
16/10-19 13:00 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2     69 Farsøholdet, FFF             Stjerneholdet, FFF
16/10-19 13:00 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4     70 Centerholdet, FFF           Overlade/Strandby, FFF
16/10-19 13:00 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6     71 Ertebølle Team, FFF        Haubroholdet, FFF
16/10-19 13:00 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8     72 Team 2016, FFF              Grønlykke, FFF
5. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ---------------
30/10-19 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2     73 Team 2016, FFF               Farsøholdet, FFF
30/10-19 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4     74 Ertebølle Team, FFF        Centerholdet, FFF
30/10-19 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6     75 Haubroholdet, FFF           Grønlykke, FFF
30/10-19 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8     76 Stjerneholdet, FFF           Overlade/Strandby, FFF
6. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- -------------------
13/11-19 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2     77 Haubroholdet, FFF          Overlade/Strandby, FFF
13/11-19 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4     78 Stjerneholdet, FFF          Grønlykke, FFF
13/11-19 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6     79 Farsøholdet, FFF             Centerholdet, FFF
13/11-19 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8     80 Ertebølle Team, FFF        Team 2016, FFF
7. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- --------------------
27/11-19 12:00 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2     81 Stjerneholdet, FFF         Haubroholdet, FFF
27/11-19 12:00 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4     82 Grønlykke, FFF              Overlade/Strandby, FFF
27/11-19 12:00 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6     83 Farsøholdet, FFF            Ertebølle Team, FFF
27/11-19 12:00 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8     84 Team 2016, FFF             Centerholdet, FFF
8. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- -------------------
08/01-20 13:00 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2     85 Centerholdet, FFF          Stjerneholdet, FFF
08/01-20 13:00 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4     86 Team 2016, FFF              Haubroholdet, FFF
08/01-20 13:00 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6     87 Ertebølle Team, FFF       Grønlykke, FFF
08/01-20 13:00 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8     88 Farsøholdet, FFF            Overlade/Strandby, FFF
9. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ---------------
22/01-20 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2     89 Overlade/Strandby, FFF   Ertebølle Team, FFF
22/01-20 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4     90 Grønlykke, FFF                Farsøholdet, FFF
22/01-20 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6     91 Haubroholdet, FFF           Centerholdet, FFF
22/01-20 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8     92 Stjerneholdet, FFF          Team 2016, FFF
     
10. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ------------------
05/02-20 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2     93 Centerholdet, FFF           Grønlykke, FFF
05/02-20 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4     94 Ertebølle Team, FFF        Stjerneholdet, FFF
05/02-20 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6     95 Team 2016, FFF              Overlade/Strandby, FFF
05/02-20 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8     96 Farsøholdet, FFF             Haubroholdet, FFF
11. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- -----------------
19/02-20 12:00 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2     97 Stjerneholdet, FFF            Farsøholdet, FFF
19/02-20 12:00 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4     98 Overlade/Strandby, FFF    Centerholdet, FFF
19/02-20 12:00 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6     99 Haubroholdet, FFF            Ertebølle Team, FFF
19/02-20 12:00 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8    100 Grønlykke, FFF                Team 2016, FFF
12. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------
04/03-20 13:00 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2    101 Farsøholdet, FFF              Team 2016, FFF
04/03-20 13:00 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4    102 Centerholdet, FFF            Ertebølle Team, FFF
04/03-20 13:00 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6    103 Grønlykke, FFF                Haubroholdet, FFF
04/03-20 13:00 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8    104 Overlade/Strandby, FFF   Stjerneholdet, FFF
13. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- ----------------
18/03-20 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2    105 Overlade/Strandby, FFF   Haubroholdet, FFF
18/03-20 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4    106 Grønlykke, FFF                Stjerneholdet, FFF
18/03-20 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6    107 Centerholdet, FFF           Farsøholdet, FFF
18/03-20 09:45 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8    108 Team 2016, FFF              Ertebølle Team, FFF
14. Runde
Dato     Tid   Klasse        Bane                     Kamp Hold 1                       Hold 2
-------- ----- ------------------------- ------------------------------ ---- -----------------
01/04-20 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 1, 2    109 Haubroholdet, FFF           Stjerneholdet, FFF
01/04-20 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 3, 4    110 Overlade/Strandby, FFF   Grønlykke, FFF
01/04-20 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 5, 6    111 Ertebølle Team, FFF        Farsøholdet, FFF
01/04-20 11:00 1 div      Aars Bane 7, 8    112 Centerholdet, FFF           Team 2016, FFF